[a399f7]: pano13.rc Maximize Restore History

Download this file

pano13.rc    429 lines (407 with data), 19.1 kB

  1
  2
  3
  4
  5
  6
  7
  8
  9
 10
 11
 12
 13
 14
 15
 16
 17
 18
 19
 20
 21
 22
 23
 24
 25
 26
 27
 28
 29
 30
 31
 32
 33
 34
 35
 36
 37
 38
 39
 40
 41
 42
 43
 44
 45
 46
 47
 48
 49
 50
 51
 52
 53
 54
 55
 56
 57
 58
 59
 60
 61
 62
 63
 64
 65
 66
 67
 68
 69
 70
 71
 72
 73
 74
 75
 76
 77
 78
 79
 80
 81
 82
 83
 84
 85
 86
 87
 88
 89
 90
 91
 92
 93
 94
 95
 96
 97
 98
 99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
313
314
315
316
317
318
319
320
321
322
323
324
325
326
327
328
329
330
331
332
333
334
335
336
337
338
339
340
341
342
343
344
345
346
347
348
349
350
351
352
353
354
355
356
357
358
359
360
361
362
363
364
365
366
367
368
369
370
371
372
373
374
375
376
377
378
379
380
381
382
383
384
385
386
387
388
389
390
391
392
393
394
395
396
397
398
399
400
401
402
403
404
405
406
407
408
409
410
411
412
413
414
415
416
417
418
419
420
421
422
423
424
425
#include "version.h"
LANGUAGE 0x09 , 0x01
#pragma code_page(1252)
101 DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 220, 80
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x10000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
CTEXT " 0 %", 1004 , 5, 4, 210,8
CTEXT "Memory Requests (Last/Max) MB", 1005 , 2, 16,216,8
CTEXT "Memory Usage (Current) MB", 1006 , 2, 28,216,8
LTEXT "Status", 1003 , 40,42,140,10
DEFPUSHBUTTON "Cancel", 2 , 85,56,50,14
END
SETCPREFDLG DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 199, 198
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Correct Options"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,148,170,41,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,101,170,38,14
PUSHBUTTON "Save",6,54,170,38,14
PUSHBUTTON "Load",5,7,170,38,14
CONTROL "Radial shift",10,"Button",0x00000003L | 0x00010000L ,
7,24,51,10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",40,122,24,38,10
CONTROL "Vertical shift",11,"Button",0x00000003L |
0x00010000L ,7,41,54,10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",41,122,41,38,10
CONTROL "Horizontal shift",12,"Button",0x00000003L |
0x00010000L ,7,58,62,10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",42,122,58,38,10
CONTROL "Shear",13,"Button",0x00000003L | 0x00010000L ,7,75,35,
10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",43,122,75,38,10
CONTROL "Scale",14,"Button",0x00000003L | 0x00010000L ,7,92,34,
10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",44,122,92,38,10
CONTROL "Radial Luminance",26,"Button",0x00000003L |
0x00010000L ,7,109,73,10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",46,122,109,38,10
CONTROL "Cut Frame",27,"Button",0x00000003L | 0x00010000L ,7,
126,48,10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",47,122,126,38,10
PUSHBUTTON "Prefs",100,167,7,25,10
CONTROL "Fourier Filter",28,"Button",0x00000003L |
0x00010000L ,7,145,54,10
PUSHBUTTON "Options",48,122,145,38,10
END
RADIALOPT DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 266, 151
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Set Polynomial Coefficients for Radial Correction"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,136,123,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,62,123,50,14
EDITTEXT 110,54,30,41,12
EDITTEXT 111,103,30,41,12
EDITTEXT 112,152,30,41,12
EDITTEXT 113,201,30,41,12
EDITTEXT 120,54,48,41,12
EDITTEXT 121,103,48,41,12
EDITTEXT 122,151,48,41,12
EDITTEXT 123,201,48,41,12
EDITTEXT 130,53,67,41,12
EDITTEXT 131,103,67,41,12
EDITTEXT 132,151,67,41,12
EDITTEXT 133,201,67,41,12
LTEXT "r_src = a x r_dest^4 + b x r_dest^3 + c x r_dest ^2 + d * r_dest",
100,25,14,219,11,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "red",101,27,31,17,11,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "blue",102,27,69,17,11,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "green",103,27,50,22,11,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Correction Mode:",104,27,87,61,11,NOT 0x00020000L
RADIOBUTTON "Radial",350,97,89,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Vertical",351,97,100,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Horizontal",352,151,89,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
END
TWOPARAM DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 186, 95
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Shift Options"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,99,68,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,37,68,50,14
EDITTEXT 155,103,17,41,12
EDITTEXT 156,103,40,41,12
LTEXT "Horizontal",150,31,17,57,13,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Vertical",151,31,41,57,13,NOT 0x00020000L
END
THREEPARAM DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 186, 114
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Horizontal Shift"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,93,87,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,35,87,50,14
EDITTEXT 185,110,14,41,12
EDITTEXT 186,110,35,41,12
EDITTEXT 187,110,56,41,12
LTEXT "red",180,37,16,51,12,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "green",181,37,35,51,12,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "blue",182,37,54,51,12,NOT 0x00020000L
END
ADJUSTPREFS DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 203, 143
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Create Panorama"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,110,115,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,40,115,50,14
RADIOBUTTON "Extract",200,17,28,41,9,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Insert",201,17,42,38,10,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Read Control Points",205,17,84,82,8,0x00004000L |
0x00020000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Run Optimizer",202,17,98,60,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Use Options",206,75,28,52,9,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Use Script",207,75,42,51,9,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
PUSHBUTTON "Set",203,135,26,32,13
PUSHBUTTON "Browse",204,135,42,32,12
PUSHBUTTON "Prefs",100,171,7,25,10
LTEXT "Extract/ Insert Image:",223,15,13,91,9,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------",
224,13,58,174,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Tools for Script Creation:",225,13,67,101,8,NOT
0x00020000L
END
ADJUSTOPT DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 350, 170
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Create Panorama Options"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,205,149,96,15
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,61,150,96,14
EDITTEXT 234,43,27,32,13
EDITTEXT 228,43,42,32,13
EDITTEXT 227,43,57,32,13
RADIOBUTTON "Rectilinear",214,142,20,49,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Panoramic",215,142,31,49,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye FFr",216,142,42,58,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye Circle",217,142,53,60,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
PUSHBUTTON "Correct",100,87,51,39,12
EDITTEXT 240,43,95,32,13
EDITTEXT 239,43,110,32,13
EDITTEXT 238,43,125,32,13
RADIOBUTTON "Rectilinear",245,143,92,49,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "QTVR pan.",246,143,104,49,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "PSphere",247,143,116,58,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
CONTROL "Save to Buffer",10,"Button",0x00000003L |
0x00010000L ,81,127,57,10
EDITTEXT 251,261,31,32,13
EDITTEXT 250,261,46,32,13
EDITTEXT 244,261,61,32,13
CONTROL "Load Buffer",11,"Button",0x00000003L | 0x00010000L ,
211,94,53,10
RADIOBUTTON "and blend",252,211,107,47,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "or paste",253,211,118,49,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
EDITTEXT 259,250,129,32,13
RADIOBUTTON "Image",254,295,90,35,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Buffer",255,295,101,40,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "both",256,295,112,36,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "none",257,295,123,34,10,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Cube",248,143,128,60,8,0x00004000L | 0x08000000L |
0x00020000L | 0x00010000L
CTEXT "Feather:",258,214,131,27,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------",
210,7,73,329,9,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "HFOV: (�)",211,7,30,31,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Format:",218,109,20,30,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Image:",223,7,6,27,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Panorama:",224,7,82,50,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Width:",213,7,44,22,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Height:",225,7,59,24,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "HFOV: (�)",235,7,98,31,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Width:",236,7,112,22,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Height:",237,7,127,24,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Format:",249,108,93,30,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Position:",226,214,15,50,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Yaw (�)",241,225,34,24,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Pitch (�)",242,225,47,26,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CTEXT "Roll (�)",243,225,63,22,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Stitching:",230,213,81,50,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Color Correction:",231,278,82,54,8,NOT 0x00020000L
RADIOBUTTON "PSphere",219,143,64,60,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
END
PERSPECT DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 217, 178
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Perspective Options"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,115,148,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,50,148,50,14
RADIOBUTTON "Normal",301,96,17,35,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye",302,141,17,45,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
EDITTEXT 305,75,46,26,12
EDITTEXT 306,75,62,25,12
RADIOBUTTON "Points",320,157,49,35,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Degrees",321,157,61,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
EDITTEXT 307,75,86,25,12
EDITTEXT 309,172,88,25,12
EDITTEXT 310,172,108,25,12
EDITTEXT 311,172,124,25,12
PUSHBUTTON "As Source",325,50,124,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Prefs",100,185,7,25,10
LTEXT "Format:",300,29,17,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Horizontal",303,29,48,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Vertical",304,30,62,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Rotate (�)",323,29,90,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Turn to:",322,29,34,39,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Set Size:",327,55,108,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "HFOV (�)",328,127,92,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Height",329,129,110,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Width",330,129,126,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Unit for turn:",324,109,49,43,8,NOT 0x00020000L
END
REMAP DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 233, 170
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Remap Options"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,118,140,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,51,141,50,14
RADIOBUTTON "Normal",350,31,32,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "QTVR-Panoramic",351,31,45,78,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "PSphere",352,31,58,67,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye Hor.",353,31,71,53,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye Vert.",354,31,84,66,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Convex Mirror",355,31,97,59,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Normal",356,151,31,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "QTVR-Panoramic",359,151,44,75,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "PSphere",358,151,57,67,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye Hor.",360,151,70,53,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fisheye Vert.",361,151,83,60,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Convex Mirror",357,151,96,59,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
EDITTEXT 362,71,113,30,12
EDITTEXT 363,149,113,30,12
PUSHBUTTON "Prefs",100,201,7,25,10
LTEXT "Convert from:",6,33,18,49,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Convert to:",7,152,17,36,8,NOT 0x00020000L
RTEXT "VFOV (�):",8,109,113,36,8,NOT 0x00020000L
RTEXT "HFOV (�):",9,23,114,36,8,NOT 0x00020000L
END
FOURIEROPT DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 191, 162
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Fourier Filter"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,95,130,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,33,130,50,14
LTEXT "Point Spread Image:",303,18,14,68,10,NOT 0x00020000L
EDITTEXT 305,18,27,114,12,0x0080L
DEFPUSHBUTTON "Browse",10,141,28,34,11
RADIOBUTTON "Add Noise",320,58,54,59,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Remove Noise",321,58,65,65,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
LTEXT "Mode:",304,19,43,25,10,NOT 0x00020000L
RADIOBUTTON "Internal",322,58,77,59,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "External",323,58,88,46,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L |
0x00010000L
LTEXT "Noise filter:",306,19,79,36,10,NOT 0x00020000L
DEFPUSHBUTTON "Browse",11,109,85,34,11
EDITTEXT 307,61,106,25,12
EDITTEXT 308,131,106,25,12
LTEXT "Filter factor:",309,19,105,38,10,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Frame:",310,98,106,25,10,NOT 0x00020000L
RADIOBUTTON "Scale",324,58,43,59,8,0x00004000L | 0x00020000L | 0x00010000L
END
#ifndef EXCLUDEPTVERSION
1 VERSIONINFO
FILEVERSION PTVERSION_FILEVERSIONNUMBER
PRODUCTVERSION PTVERSION_FILEVERSIONNUMBER
FILEFLAGSMASK 0x3fL
FILEFLAGS 0x0L
FILEOS 0x40004L
FILETYPE 0x2L
FILESUBTYPE 0x0L
BEGIN
BLOCK "StringFileInfo"
BEGIN
BLOCK "040904b0"
BEGIN
VALUE "Comments", PTVERSION_COMMENT
VALUE "CompanyName", PTVERSION_COMPNAME
VALUE "FileDescription", PTVERSION_FILEDESCRIPTION
VALUE PTVERSION_NAME_FILEVERSION, PTVERSION_FILEVERSION
VALUE "InternalName", "pano13.dll\0"
VALUE PTVERSION_NAME_LEGALCOPYRIGHT, PTVERSION_LEGALCOPYRIGHT
VALUE "OriginalFilename", "pano13.dll\0"
VALUE "ProductName", "Panorama Tools\0"
END
END
BLOCK "VarFileInfo"
BEGIN
VALUE "Translation", 0x409, 1200
END
END
#endif
LANGUAGE 0x09 , 0x01
#pragma code_page(1252)
SIZE_SRC DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 247, 169
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "If Source and Result are differently sized:"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,127,145,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,51,145,50,14
CHECKBOX "(a) Display Cropped/Framed Resultimage",213,20,15,151,8
CHECKBOX "(b) Save full sized Result to File",214,20,30,130,8
EDITTEXT 212,32,51,138,14,0x0080L
PUSHBUTTON "Browse",217,191,51,28,14
CHECKBOX "(c) Open Result with Application",215,20,71,124,8
EDITTEXT 216,32,94,137,14,0x0080L
PUSHBUTTON "Browse",218,191,94,28,14
PUSHBUTTON "More",219,217,7,23,9
LTEXT "File Name:",223,32,40,38,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Application Name (Your Plug-in host might work)",224,32,
81,162,8,NOT 0x00020000L
CHECKBOX "(d) Don't Save Mask (Photoshop LE)",220,21,116,129,12
END
INTPOL DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 187, 262
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Interpolator"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
DEFPUSHBUTTON "OK",1 ,90,238,50,14
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,24,238,50,14
GROUPBOX "Interpolator Options",100,8,9,167,142
RADIOBUTTON "Polynomial 16 Pixels",350,16,25,99,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00020000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Spline 36 Pixels",352,16,36,98,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Spline 64 Pixels",353,16,47,98,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Sinc 256Pixels",354,16,58,99,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Hammering AA smooth 1.0",360,16,73,131,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Gaussian AA smooth 1.25",361,16,84,131,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Quadratic AA smooth 1.5",362,16,95,131,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Mitchell AA sharp 2.0",370,16,111,131,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Lauczos2 AA sharp 2.0",371,16,122,131,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Lauczos3 AA sharp 3.0",372,16,133,131,8,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
LTEXT " <- Faster",223,122,33,47,8,NOT 0x00020000L
LTEXT "Better ->",224,128,47,31,8,NOT 0x00020000L
GROUPBOX "Fast Transformation",101,8,159,167,52
RADIOBUTTON "Off",380,16,171,78,10,
0x00004000L | 0x00020000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Some",381,16,183,78,10,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
RADIOBUTTON "Fast",382,16,195,78,10,
0x00004000L | 0x00010000L
LTEXT "Gamma:",20,13,220,31,8,NOT 0x00020000L
EDITTEXT 300,56,219,26,12
END
105 DIALOG DISCARDABLE 0, 0, 201, 117
STYLE 0x80L | 0x80000000L | 0x00C00000L | 0x00080000L
CAPTION "Optimizer"
FONT 8, "MS Sans Serif"
BEGIN
PUSHBUTTON "Cancel",2 ,72,96,50,14
LTEXT "",10,23,15,152,25
LTEXT "",11,23,46,150,44
END